Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Separator Als,Fuel Filter Als,Ac Belt,Sump Gas Kit,Coolant Pipe Set,See Sensor Rear,Oil Filte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4145192 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-11-2023 17:19:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 17:46:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR | - | 08-11-2023 13:43:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Separator Als,Fuel Filter ALS,AC Belt,Sump Gas Kit,Coolant Pipe Set,See Sensor Rear,Oil Filte | 15200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Separator Als,Fuel Filter ALS,AC Belt,Sump Gas Kit,Coolant Pipe Set,See Sensor Rear,Oil Filte | 16865.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Separator Als,Fuel Filter ALS,AC Belt,Sump Gas Kit,Coolant Pipe Set,See Sensor Rear,Oil Filte | 17812.00 | L3 |