Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camofladge Net 10 Mtr X 10 Mtr,Camofledge Net 06 Mtr X 6 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 24-06-2023 21:07:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MOTLEY EXIM COMPANY | - | 26-06-2023 17:26:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 14:24:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | XPRESSIONS PRINT & GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 20:33:56 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Camofladge Net 10 mtr x 10 mtr,Camofledge Net 06 Mtr x 6 Mtr | 81950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | XPRESSIONS PRINT & GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Camofladge Net 10 mtr x 10 mtr,Camofledge Net 06 Mtr x 6 Mtr | 86000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSG ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Camofladge Net 10 mtr x 10 mtr,Camofledge Net 06 Mtr x 6 Mtr | 94000.00 | L3 |