Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elephant Foot Cultivation At Diff. Mouzas Under Makrampur And Kashipur G.P. Of Ngr Block.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Different Inputs At Field Level For Elephant Foot Cultivation Under Nrm. Particulars Of Imputs To Be Supplied At Different Mouzas Of Makrampur And Kashipur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_678431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADA(SCD), MID e-NIT 30 OF 23-24(NRM) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIFF. MOUZAS OF MAKRAMPUR AND KASHIPUR G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1475841 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elephant foot cultivation at mouza- nayapukur, j.l. no.-49. under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Supply of different inputs at field level for elephant foot cultivation under nrm. particulars of imputs to be supplied at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.-49 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply of different inputs for elephant foot cultivation at nayapukur mouza under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Supply of different inputs for elephant foot cultivation at nayapukur mouza under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreDragon cultivation at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot no. 46, 47 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.- n0 -49 plot no-46 , 47 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreVegetable cultivation (okra) at diff. mouza under makrampur g.p.sl. no.-4
Supply of different inputs at field level for vegetables cultivation ( cucumber) under nrm. particulars of imputs to be supplied is detailed below under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipursl. no-4
Read moreSupply of different inputs at field level for elephant foot cultivation. particulars of inputs to be supplied is detailed below under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Supply of different inputs at field level for elephant foot cultivation. particulars of inputs to be supplied is detailed below under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreWhs at mouza-belti, j.l.-225, plot-472under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472 volume of work 2181.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl.no.-1
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot no. 352 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 30 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352 volume of work 3116.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreWhs at mouza-sitli, j.l.-226, plot no. 968,974 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (45 m x 34 m x 4 m) at mouza- sitli jl n0 -226 plot no-968,974 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Read moreof your Industry type