Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Whs At Mouza Sitli, J.L. 226, Plot No. 968,974 Under Makrampur G.P. Of Ngr Block.
Description
Excavation Of Water Harvesting Structure (45 M X 34 M X 4 M) At Mouza Sitli Jl N0 226 Plot No 968,974 Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur
Organisation DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOA_666842_1
Reference
Number
ADA(SCD), MID e-NIT 21 OF 23-24(NRM)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11457
Tender Value -
Place MOUZA-SITLI, J.L.-226,plot-968,974
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446745

Start Date February 13, 2024 17:40
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.