Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Humayun Kabir House At Lahuchar Sansad Under Gokarna Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Humayun Kabir House At Lahuchar Sansad Under Gokarna Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/GOK/2023-24 , DATE-01/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAHUCHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426392 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jathigram fp school at jathigram sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near jathigram fp school at jathigram sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near uday house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near uday house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near haripukur sahabuddin house at dakshin fasiabad sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near haripukur sahabuddin house at dakshin fasiabad sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jaynal ali house at upar baldu sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near jaynal ali house at upar baldu sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aminur house towards idgaha at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from aminur house towards idgaha at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of bamboo bridge near lahuchar cannel at purba lahuchar sansad (administrative cost for emergency basis road repairing) under gokarna gp under gokarna gp, activity code - 115116200, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of bamboo bridge near lahuchar cannel at purba lahuchar sansad (administrative cost for emergency basis road repairing) under gokarna gp under gokarna gp, activity code - 115116200, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near nabin sangha at charsarati sansad under sarati gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near nabin sangha at charsarati sansad under sarati gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type