Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Santirbazar To Katalutma (Package No Tr 04 145) (Link No L048) At Sabdhan Chowdhuri Para Katalutma Vc Under Salema Rd Block During The Year 2025 26 Sh Protection Work And Other Allied Work
|
| Description |
Protection Work And Other Allied Work.(Length Considered 250.00 Mtr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_63169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/PWD(RnB)/KMP/DIV/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64236 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of road from katalutma pmgsy road to sabdhan para fron ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.90 km during the year 2023-24
Maintenance of earthen shoulder, bituminous surface road, construction of v-shape pucca drain etc
Read moreMtc. of road from katalutma to sabdhan para (l-0.90 km) under the jurisdiction of salema sub-division pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh patch carpeting suface drain etc. (length considered - 0.90 km)
Patch carpeting suface drain etc. (length considered - 0.90 km)
Read moreExt of ht lt line inc inst of 2x63 kva ss for new 3 ph sc to dtw scheme wr at ishwar para of nakful vc and indramani chowdhury para of katalutma vc under esd salema of ed- kamalpur
Ext of ht lt line inc inst of 2x63 kva ss for new 3 ph sc to dtw scheme wr at ishwar para of nakful vc and indramani chowdhury para of katalutma vc under esd salema of ed- kamalpur turnkey basis
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from k-a road (salema market) to west singhinala via salema phc (l-044) from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.657 km under salema r.d block during the year 2023-24 (length considered - 2.657 km, package no. tr-04-196)
Re-carpeting, surface drain etc.
Read moreDtw scheme on the land of sri birendra debbarma at indramani chowdhury para under katalutma vc of salema rd block sh construction of pump house installation of pump motor inc electrical accessories and laying of upvc distribution system year 23 24
Dtw scheme on the land of sri birendra debbarma at indramani chowdhury para under katalutma vc of salema rd block sh construction of pump house installation of pump motor inc electrical accessories and laying of upvc distribution system year 23 24
Read moreDtw scheme on the land of sri madhusudhan debbarma at ramnath para under katalutma vc of salema block sh construction of pump house installation of pump motor in c electrical accessories and laying of upvc distribution system during the year23 24
Dtw scheme on the land of sri madhusudhan debbarma at ramnath para under katalutma vc of salema block sh construction of pump house installation of pump motor in c electrical accessories and laying of upvc distribution system during the year23 24
Read moreof your Industry type