Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of 02 Nos Lift In Chetriya Janvishleshak Prayogshaala, Nathmalpur, Gorakhpur.
|
| Description |
Supply And Fixing Of 02 Nos Lift In Chetriya Janvishleshak Prayogshaala, Nathmalpur, Gorakhpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_SCIDC_816496_2 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/Gorakhpur/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | U.P. SCIDCO, GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nathmalpur, gorakhpur.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli basti.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli basti.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos. lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nanouta, saharanpur
Supply and fixing of 02 nos. lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, nanouta, saharanpur
Read moreSupply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Supply and fixing of 02 nos lift in chetriya janvishleshak prayogshaala, amauli, basti.
Read moreBalance work supply and fixing of 01 nos d.g. set 200 k.v.a. and gas pipe line in janvishleshak oshdhi prayogshaala nanouta, saharanpur
Balance work supply and fixing of 01 nos d.g. set 200 k.v.a. and gas pipe line in janvishleshak oshdhi prayogshaala nanouta, saharanpur
Read moreof your Industry type