Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gurj Logo Sticker,Veh Number Sticker,Washing Pipe,Pipe Fitting Nosal,Clamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4066943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RNR Trading Co | - | 20-10-2023 11:52:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 20-10-2023 12:17:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 11:08:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 12:28:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gurj logo sticker,Veh Number Sticker,Washing Pipe,Pipe fitting Nosal,Clamp | 8930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RNR Trading Co( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gurj logo sticker,Veh Number Sticker,Washing Pipe,Pipe fitting Nosal,Clamp | 9055.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gurj logo sticker,Veh Number Sticker,Washing Pipe,Pipe fitting Nosal,Clamp | 9375.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gurj logo sticker,Veh Number Sticker,Washing Pipe,Pipe fitting Nosal,Clamp | 9450.00 | L4 |