Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Gram Mathni Mata Mandir To Deepakheda Banya Road Length 3.00 Km Pac 216.59 Lakh Sor 25.03.2022 Second Call Time 300 Days
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Gram Mathni Mata Mandir To Deepakheda Banya Road Length 3.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_287903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE (BPB) PWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from gram mathni mata mandir to deepakheda banya road length 3.00 km pac 216.59 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 300 days first call
Construction of road from gram mathni mata mandir to deepakheda banya road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mogra to berakhedi road length 3.00 km pac 254.03 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of road from mogra to berakhedi road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mogra to berakhedi road length 3.00 km pac 254.03 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of road from mogra to berakhedi road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of main road to rehti soyat ramnagar road length 3.00 km pac 138.84 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of main road to rehti soyat ramnagar road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of jahajpura canal to 6r canal parral road length 3.00 km pac 211.40 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of jahajpura canal to 6r canal parral road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mogra to simrai nahar road length 3.00 km pac 205.40 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 300 days first call
Construction of road from mogra to simrai nahar road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of main road to rehti soyat ramnagar road length 3.00 km pac 138.84 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of main road to rehti soyat ramnagar road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of jahajpura canal to 6r canal parral road length 3.00 km pac 211.40 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of jahajpura canal to 6r canal parral road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mogra to simrai nahar road length 3.00 km pac 205.40 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of road from mogra to simrai nahar road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of ratanpur main road to borwali ashram via goushala road length 3.00 km pac 170.06 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call 300 days
Construction of ratanpur main road to borwali ashram via goushala road length 3.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type