Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Final Amplifier Card Ch 2 Of 40 W Jammer,Directional Coupler Ch 2 Of 40 W Jammer,Directional Coupler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5227938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS | - | 04-08-2024 17:24:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES | - | 04-08-2024 17:12:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS | - | 04-08-2024 17:17:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Final Amplifier card CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler | 125481.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Final Amplifier card CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler | 134750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Final Amplifier card CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH 2 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler | 144900.00 | L3 |