Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Final Amplifer Card Ch 4 Of 40 W Jammer,Directional Coupler Ch 4 Of 40 W Jammer,Battery Connector Of
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5437539
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 25, 2024 17:50
End Date
Expired 16/10/2024

Expired 690 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M R TRADERS - 25-09-2024 18:42:02 MSE Qualified
2 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES - 25-09-2024 18:20:31 MSE Qualified
3 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS - 25-09-2024 18:36:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Final Amplifer Card CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Battery Connector of 105556.90 L1
2 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Final Amplifer Card CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Battery Connector of 109357.00 L2
3 M R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Final Amplifer Card CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Directional Coupler CH-4 of 40W Jammer,Battery Connector of 113562.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise