Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Cutting / Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Divisional Office Premises Of Mechanical And Hospitals Division Baramulla
|
| Description |
Bush Cutting / Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Divisional Office Premises Of Mechanical And Hospitals Division Baramulla
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_256197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDB/TS/2024-25/12 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M and H Sub-Division 1st Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746850 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepairs, maintenance and provision of essential items for snow clearance control room baramulla of mechanical and hospitals division baramulla
Repairs, maintenance and provision of essential items for snow clearance control room baramulla of mechanical and hospitals division baramulla
Read moreCleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year)
Cleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year)
Read moreCleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year)
Cleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year)
Read moreBiennial grass and bush cutting, cleaning and removing work within different areas of plant premises of sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Biennial grass and bush cutting, cleaning and removing work within different areas of plant premises of sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Read moreBiennial grass and bush cutting, cleaning and removing work within different areas of plant premises of sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Biennial grass and bush cutting, cleaning and removing work within different areas of plant premises of sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast flood lights along with allied accessories in the divisional / sub divisional premises of mechanical and hospital division baramulla.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast flood lights along with allied accessories in the divisional / sub divisional premises of mechanical and hospital division baramulla.
Read moreCleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year) (2nd call)
Cleaning jungle bush grass cutting at magazine house premises and peripheral area under rocp. (for one year) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of divisional office baramulla at deewanbagh in j.v forest division baramulla
Construction of divisional office baramulla at deewanbagh in j.v forest division baramulla
Read moreSupply of painting material required for various dumpers pertaining to mechanical and hospitals sub division 1st baramulla
Supply of painting material required for various dumpers pertaining to mechanical and hospitals sub division 1st baramulla
Read moreof your Industry type