Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Dmc Fund/184/1 1/2023 24 Construction Of Cc Road At From Iqbal Ansari House To Niyas Sir House In Pr No 12 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At From Iqbal Ansari House To Niyas Sir House In Pr No 12 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_984756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/DMC Fund/184/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 12 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720608 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 227 /1-1/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road at from javid ansari house to akbar bhai house and constructing gutter at various places in pr no 12 kabir ganj dhule
Construction of cement concrete road at from javid ansari house to akbar bhai house and constructing gutter at various places in pr no 12 kabir ganj dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyankfund fer/194/1-4/2023-24 construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar area from sanju sir house to rashmi miss house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar area from sanju sir house to rashmi miss house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/113/1-1/ 2024-25 providing and laying drainage line from ismail shaikh sir house to kalim mistari house at lala sardar nagar and sath kholi area in pr.no.3, deopur,dhule.
Providing and laying drainage line from ismail shaikh sir house to kalim mistari house at lala sardar nagar and sath kholi area in pr.no.3, deopur,dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type