Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Rmc Plant From Hamirpur Road To H/O Kanhaiya Yadav Via Paritosh Inter College In Ward 87 Under Zone 3
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Rmc Plant From Hamirpur Road To H/O Kanhaiya Yadav Via Paritosh Inter College In Ward 87 Under Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1041555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
247/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3210 |
| EMD | 5.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889561 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc patiya from kanhaiya sweet house to paritosh school in ward 87 zone-03
Construction of rcc patiya from kanhaiya sweet house to paritosh school in ward 87 zone-03
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala from sunil kumar saini house to paritosh inter college in rajendra nagar ward 87 under zone 03
Construction of rcc nala from sunil kumar saini house to paritosh inter college in rajendra nagar ward 87 under zone 03
Read moreProposed construction of library at govt. girls inter college hamirpur district hamirpur
Proposed construction of library at govt. girls inter college hamirpur district hamirpur
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o kanhaiya yadav to pond via h/o shivsharn at rajedra nagar in ward - 87 under zone -3
Improvement of road and drain from h/o kanhaiya yadav to pond via h/o shivsharn at rajedra nagar in ward - 87 under zone -3
Read moreConstruction work of computer lab at government girls inter college hamirpur
Construction work of computer lab at government girls inter college hamirpur
Read moreConstruction of rwh in rs yadav inter college lot-6
Construction of rwh in rs yadav inter college lot-6
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Construction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Read moreSpecial repair of mangalpur to antapuri inter college via sabalpur link road (vr)
Special repair of mangalpur to antapuri inter college via sabalpur link road (vr)
Read moreSpecial repair of jansewa inter college fulwari to bahorika via geduri link road
Special repair of jansewa inter college fulwari to bahorika via geduri link road
Read moreConstruction work of 02 nos class rooms at government inter college kurara district hamirpur
Construction work of 02 nos class rooms at government inter college kurara district hamirpur
Read moreof your Industry type