Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Mft For Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 Mg Tablets 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Medical Furniture And Technical Equipment (Mft) Specifically For Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 Mg Tablets. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations, To Be Considered. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Suppliers To Partner With One Of India's Largest Employers. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Medical Furniture And Technical Equipment, Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:26069) Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309548 |
|
Reference Number |
82241863G |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309548/viewNitPdf_4529542.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMft (ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:26069) hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type