Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottavalasa Koraput Doubling Project Assembling And Launching Of Girder Components, Supply And Fixing Of Bearings, H Beam Steel Sleepers On Major Bridge No.543 (10x45.7m Owg) Over Kolab River Between Koraput Suku Stations And Execution Of Balance Foundation, Sub Structure Works Of Major Bridge Including Earthwork In Approaches And Other Allied Works Of Waltair Division, East Coast Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72256078 |
|
Reference Number |
ETCECONJDB2024006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/72256078/viewNitPdf_4407281.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottavalasa- koraput doubling project - execution of balance sub structure works of major bridge including earthwork in approaches and other allied works on major bridge no.543 (10x45.7m owg) over kolab river between koraput -suku stations on kk line of waltair division, east coast railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKottavalasa- koraput doubling project - assembling and launching of girder components, supply and fixing of bearings, h-beam steel sleepers on major bridge no.543 (10x45.7m owg) over kolab river between koraput - suku stations on kk line of waltair division, east coast railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKottavalasa- koraput doubling project - assembling and launching of girder components, supply and fixing of bearings, h-beam steel sleepers on major bridge no.543 (10x45.7m owg) over kolab river between koraput - suku stations on kk line of waltair division, east coast railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river kolab on koraput to suku road
Construction of bridge over river kolab on koraput to suku road in the district of koraput under bsy
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river kolab on koraput to suku road in the district of koraput
Construction of bridge over river kolab on koraput to suku road in the district of koraput under bsy for the year 2021-22
Read moreProposed under water inspection with rov for bridge no.543 at km. 186/14-15 between koraput - suku stations under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed under water inspection with 3-d scanning (river bed mapping) for bridge no.543 at km. 186/14-15 between koraput - suku stations under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKottavalasa- koraput doubling project -execution of slope protection works in cutting/ embankment between araku -darliput stations on kk line, waltair division, east coast railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work for construction of h.l major bridge at ch. 323.957, h.l. minor bridge at ch. 323.780 and rcc box at ch. 323.500 over kolab river, near patraput (koraput district) on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Balance work for construction of h.l major bridge at ch. 323.957, h.l. minor bridge at ch. 323.780 and rcc box at ch. 323.500 over kolab river, near patraput (koraput district) on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Read moreKottavalasa- koraput doubling project:- execution of p.way linking works and supply of track ballast between boddavara- (bdvr) - shivalingapuram (slpm) and borraghualu (bghu) - karakavalasa (kvls) stations over kk line, waltair division, east coast railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type