Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shim 0.50mm,Washer,Shim 0.60 Mm,Shim 0.30 Mm,Shim Ring,Rubber Hose,Shim 0.60 Mm,Shim 0.20 Mm,O Ring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5056057 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHR ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 16:44:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAT MUSHTAQ HARDWARE STORE | - | 06-07-2024 10:39:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 12:18:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANJEET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shim 0.50mm,Washer,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.30 mm,Shim ring,Rubber hose,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.20 mm,O ring | 25780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AHR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shim 0.50mm,Washer,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.30 mm,Shim ring,Rubber hose,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.20 mm,O ring | 29200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT MUSHTAQ HARDWARE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Shim 0.50mm,Washer,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.30 mm,Shim ring,Rubber hose,Shim 0.60 mm,Shim 0.20 mm,O ring | 33000.00 | L3 |