Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Rectification Measures On Mahadevpur To Bhupalapally Section 2 Lps Of Nh 353 C From Km 25.0 To 59.2 Design Ch. Km.25.467 To 59.200 And Dpr For Parkal Bypass, Bhupalapally Bypass On Sironcha Atmakur Section Of Nh 353 C
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Rectification Measures On Mahadevpur To Bhupalapally Section 2 Lps Of Nh 353 C From Km 25.0 To 59.2 Design Ch. Km.25.467 To 59.200 And Dpr For Parkal Bypass, Bhupalapally Bypass On Sironcha Atmakur Section Of Nh 353 C
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_867290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/HYD/Misc-28/NIT/DPR 2025-26/04 Dt 03.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, RO, MoRTH, Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=911720 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance from km 8.0 to 59.2 kaleshwaram to bhupalapally and km 67.2 to 108.539 chelpur to atmakur sections of nh 353c in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance from km 8.0 to 59.2 kaleshwaram to bhupalapally and km 67.2 to 108.539 chelpur to atmakur sections of nh 353c in the state of telangana
Read moreCarrying out nsv and fwd survey for the work of strengthening and improvement of road safety from km 59.200 to km 67.200 of sironcha - atmakur section of nh 353c on epc mode under nh o -tsp in the state of telangana
Carrying out nsv and fwd survey for the work of strengthening and improvement of road safety from km 59.200 to km 67.200 of sironcha - atmakur section of nh 353c on epc mode under nh o -tsp in the state of telangana
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Appointment of safety consultant for rehabilitation and upgrading of existing road to 2lps from end of hamirpur to bhangbar section and construction of new 2lps of hamirpur bypass of nh 103,303,03 in the state of hp under nho on ham (3 call)
Read moreof your Industry type