Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sadc 2.5" X5" Direct Loading(w/O Alv),Sadc 2.5" X5" Direct Loading(with Alv),Burner Tilt Power
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/512877 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sadc 2.5" x5" - direct loading(w/o alv),sadc 2.5" x5" - direct loading(with alv),burner tilt power
Read more
Sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading w o alv,sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading with alv,sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading w
Read more
Sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading w o alv,sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading with alv,sadc 2 5 x5 direct loading w
Read more
Sadc 2dot5x5 direct loading wo alv a,sadc 2dot5 x5 direct loading w o alv b,sadc 2dot5 x5 direct lo
Read more
Sadc 2 5 x 5 direct loading w o alv,sadc 2 5 x 5 direct loading w o alv 1,burner tilt power cylinde
Read more
Sadc 2 5 x 5 direct loading w o alv,sadc 2 5 x 5 direct loading w o alv 1,burner tilt power cylinde
Read more
Overhauling servicing testing and commissioning of sadc burner tilt soot blower
Overhauling servicing testing and commissioning of sadc burner tilt soot blower system of unit no 11 of&#x0d 3x200 mw btps obra
Read moreNon pressure parts o/h of recuperative aph, coal burners, wind box, sadc, burner tilt of u1and 2,bktpp
Non pressure parts o/h of recuperative aph, coal burners, wind box, sadc, burner tilt of u1 2,bktpp
Read moreTtps es circle instn ii overhauling of 48 nos sadc cylinder positioners and air lock relays 78 nos of instruments pertaining to sadc heavy oil prds and soot blower systems 4 nos burner tilt cylinders 14 nos of instruments pertaining to burner tilt
Ttps es circle instn ii overhauling of 48 nos sadc cylinder positioners and air lock relays 78 nos of instruments pertaining to sadc heavy oil prds and soot blower systems 4 nos burner tilt cylinders 14 nos of instruments pertaining to burner tilt
Read moreOverhauling of boiler non-pressure parts (recuperative air pre-heater, coal burners, wind box, sadc, burner tilt) of unit-3, bktpp
Overhauling of boiler non-pressure parts (recuperative air pre-heater, coal burners, wind box, sadc, burner tilt) of unit-3, bktpp
Read moreof your Industry type