Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Two Nos Cages At Esp Unit Of Shyamsundarpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Two Nos Cages At Esp Unit Of Shyamsundarpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/286 Dt. 02.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamsundarpur Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310960 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRepairing of 2(two) nos. cages of different unit for tilaboni colliery
Repairing of 2(two) nos. cages of different unit for tilaboni colliery
Read moreRepairing of two nos. 600mm x 1400mm tail end drum for belt conveyors running at shyamsundarpur colliery
Repairing of two nos. 600mm x 1400mm tail end drum for belt conveyors running at shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of two nos of motor of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of two nos of motor of bankola colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of two nos of motor of bankola colliery retender
Complete repairing of two nos of motor of bankola colliery retender
Read moreDifferent mechanical repairing machining jobs at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Different mechanical repairing machining jobs at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreDifferent mechanical repairing/machining jobs at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Different mechanical repairing/machining jobs at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type