Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Land Of Khokan Sahoo At Srichandanpur 1 Activity Id 91027162
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Land Of Khokan Sahoo At Srichandanpur 1 Activity Id 91027162
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 860/16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRICHANDANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757783 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near madhu sahoo houseble pump near dhananjay singha house
Installation of submersible pump near madhu sahoo house
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Installation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Installation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia activity id 115742247
Installation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia&#x0d activity id 115742247&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near ananda shit land
Installation of submersible pump near ananda shit land
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near ganesh kalindi land (activity id-97756136)
Installation of tubewell near ganesh kalindi land (activity id-97756136)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biswanath sahoo house d.b. road to khokan sahoo hosue near nandadulal shee land at haripur.
Construction of concrete road from biswanath sahoo house d.b. road to khokan sahoo hosue near nandadulal shee land at haripur.
Read moreNew sinking of tubewell near khokan naskar land id no- 67840452
New sinking of tubewell near khokan naskar land id no- 67840452
Read moreof your Industry type