Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Siyalsai 2025 26 06 08 Construction Of Concrete Drain From Masu Khan House Towards Khalil Mallik House At Srichandanpur 2, Activity Id 110803752
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Masu Khan House Towards Khalil Mallik House At Srichandanpur 2, Activity Id 110803752
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Siyalsai_2025 26_06_08 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siyalsai GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2372167 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Siyalsai_2025 26_06_02_construction of concrete drain from jafar khan house towards kamal barik at antla-1, activity id 110659161
Construction of concrete drain from jafar khan house towards kamal barik at antla-1, activity id 110659161
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_03_construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_05_construction of concrete drain from trinath bera house towards bakultala pond at singas, activity id 110665488
Construction of concrete drain from trinath bera house towards bakultala pond at singas, activity id 110665488
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_11_construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Read moreConstruction of paver road form raheman house towards khalil khan house in ward no.17.
Construction of paver road form raheman house towards khalil khan house in ward no.17.
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_06_construction of concrete drain from chandpukur towards pond of mrityunjay ghosh at siyalsai-1, activity id 110801273
Construction of concrete drain from chandpukur towards pond of mrityunjay ghosh at siyalsai-1, activity id 110801273
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_07_construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_01_construction of community latrine at antla madrasa kadriagari nawas, activity id 110644916
Construction of community latrine at antla madrasa kadriagari nawas, activity id 110644916
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kashem khan to rajjak khan house ( activity id- 67073032)
Construction of pcc road from kashem khan to rajjak khan house ( activity id- 67073032)
Read moreConstruction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village activity id 113683482
Construction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village activity id 113683482
Read moreof your Industry type