Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Siyalsai 2025 26 06 06 Construction Of Concrete Drain From Chandpukur Towards Pond Of Mrityunjay Ghosh At Siyalsai 1, Activity Id 110801273
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Chandpukur Towards Pond Of Mrityunjay Ghosh At Siyalsai 1, Activity Id 110801273
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Siyalsai_2025 26_06_06 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siyalsai GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2372159 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Siyalsai_2025 26_06_07_construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_05_construction of concrete drain from trinath bera house towards bakultala pond at singas, activity id 110665488
Construction of concrete drain from trinath bera house towards bakultala pond at singas, activity id 110665488
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_02_construction of concrete drain from jafar khan house towards kamal barik at antla-1, activity id 110659161
Construction of concrete drain from jafar khan house towards kamal barik at antla-1, activity id 110659161
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_03_construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Construction of concrete drain from jaladhar bag house towards pradip das house at jarisai, activity id 110660870
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_08_construction of concrete drain from masu khan house towards khalil mallik house at srichandanpur-2, activity id 110803752
Construction of concrete drain from masu khan house towards khalil mallik house at srichandanpur-2, activity id 110803752
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_11_construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prosanta das towards sudhakar ghosh house at khatiar activity id 110924941
Construction of concrete road from prosanta das towards sudhakar ghosh house at khatiar activity id 110924941
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from panchayat road towards house of arup ghosh at jageswardihi, activity id- 113234649
Construction of concrete road from panchayat road towards house of arup ghosh at jageswardihi, activity id- 113234649
Read moreConst of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Const of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandipur rajbanshipara baneswar ghosh house to towards ganesh rajbanshi house activity id-90059551
Construction of concrete road from chandipur rajbanshipara baneswar ghosh house to towards ganesh rajbanshi house activity id-90059551
Read moreof your Industry type