Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Renewal Of Road Chargaon Salaiya Samnapur Kachhi Length 6.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Bt Renewal Of Road Chargaon Salaiya Samnapur Kachhi Length 6.00 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_307684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-16/01/Raisen Dt-13-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CEPWDBHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreBt renewal of khargone to jamgarh road length 6.00 km.
Bt renewal of khargone to jamgarh road length 6.00 km.
Read moreBt renewal of khargone to jamgarh road length 6.00 km.
Bt renewal of khargone to jamgarh road length 6.00 km.
Read moreBt renewal work on jawati sadavta road length 4.00 km. and anadpur bhagwanpur road to satpada khejdahali road 6.00 km. total length 10.00 km.
Bt renewal work on jawati sadavta road length 4.00 km. and anadpur bhagwanpur road to satpada khejdahali road 6.00 km. total length 10.00 km.
Read more1. bt renewal of badgaon to bothli road length- 1.85 km 2. bt renewal of kalimati to thanegaon road length- 3.00 km 3. bt renewal of jewnara to keregaon road length- 2.30 km total length- 7.15 km
1. bt renewal of badgaon to bothli road length- 1.85 km&#x0d 2. bt renewal of kalimati to thanegaon road length- 3.00 km&#x0d 3. bt renewal of jewnara to keregaon road length- 2.30 km&#x0d total length- 7.15 km
Read moreBt renewal of aamkheda approach road length 1.00 km.
Bt renewal of aamkheda approach road length 1.00 km.
Read moreBt renewal of sunari approach road length 0.80 km.
Bt renewal of sunari approach road length 0.80 km.
Read moreBt renewal of simariya town road length 0.80 km
Bt renewal of simariya town road length 0.80 km
Read moreof your Industry type