Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 2 X 6 Meter Span Minor Bridge At Km 1 Of Majhouli Chuniki Sohgara Road (Odr)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 2 X 6 Meter Span Minor Bridge At Km 1 Of Majhouli Chuniki Sohgara Road (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_984211_2 |
|
Reference Number |
178/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 04.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 6.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736296 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReconstruction of 1 x 6 mtr. span minor bridge on mughal road to bhal gubar road (odr) (km.3).
Reconstruction of 1 x 6 mtr. span minor bridge on mughal road to bhal gubar road (odr) (km.3).
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (box culvert 5x5 span) in amauli baripal road odr in km-4 (2)
Construction of minor bridge (box culvert 5x5 span) in amauli baripal road odr in km-4 (2)
Read moreConstruction work of 2 x 3 meter span minor bridge of uttar tola link road
Construction work of 2 x 3 meter span minor bridge of uttar tola link road
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge 3x19m span along the existing narrow minor bridge in km-3 of pailani galauli road odr
Construction of minor bridge 3x19m span along the existing narrow minor bridge in km-3 of pailani galauli road odr
Read moreReconstruction work of the dariyabad minor bridge (2 x 6 meter box culvert) at km-4 of the mubarakpur-muhammadabad (odr) in azamgarh district.
Reconstruction work of the dariyabad minor bridge (2 x 6 meter box culvert) at km-4 of the mubarakpur-muhammadabad (odr) in azamgarh district.
Read moreJakhania to barghat road in km 2 of 3 x 6 m span rcc minor bridge repair and protective work
Jakhania to barghat road in km 2 of 3 x 6 m span rcc minor bridge repair and protective work
Read moreConstruction of 1x6x3 mtr span rcc minor bridge at laharpur khairbad road (odr) in km 13
Construction of 1x6x3 mtr span rcc minor bridge at laharpur khairbad road (odr) in km 13
Read moreConstruction work of 2 x 5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road in place of damaged minor bridge on padri jhillipar marg
Construction work of 2 x 5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road in place of damaged minor bridge on padri jhillipar marg
Read moreof your Industry type