Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ribbon Colour Mix 2inch,Burada Colour Mix,Fevicol,Wooden Burada,Pilli Mitti,Lime Powder Chuna,Ribbo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4111208
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 20:01
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J K ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 12:44:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 21-10-2023 13:10:33 MII MSE Qualified
3 R & G ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 13:30:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R & G ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : ribbon colour mix 2inch,burada colour mix,fevicol,wooden burada,pilli mitti,lime powder chuna,ribbo 99880.00 L1
2 J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ribbon colour mix 2inch,burada colour mix,fevicol,wooden burada,pilli mitti,lime powder chuna,ribbo 101920.00 L2
3 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : ribbon colour mix 2inch,burada colour mix,fevicol,wooden burada,pilli mitti,lime powder chuna,ribbo 114040.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise