Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ghanta Gadi Kharedi Karne,Sound System,Hard Disk Drives
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4085166
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 20:45
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Contipro Industries

Contract Value

799600

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pravin Prabhakar Kudtarkar
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Sindhudurg District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Contipro Industries Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : GHANTA GADI PURAVANE Title : GHANTA GADI PURAVANE 19-10-2023 12:53:40 MSE Qualified
2 GRAVITY 7 Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : GHANTA GADI Title : GHANTA GADI 20-10-2023 14:05:57 N/A Qualified
3 GREEN ENVIRO Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : GHANTA GADI Title : GHANTA GADI 19-10-2023 13:13:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Contipro Industries( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GHANTA GADI KHAREDI KARNE,SOUND SYSTEM,Hard disk drives 799600.00 L1
2 GRAVITY 7 Item Categories : GHANTA GADI KHAREDI KARNE,SOUND SYSTEM,Hard disk drives 882500.00 L2
3 GREEN ENVIRO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GHANTA GADI KHAREDI KARNE,SOUND SYSTEM,Hard disk drives 967500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
TISHA 256.01 GB SSD Hard disk drive TISHA 256 SSD 1 ₹ 3600.000
GHANTA GADI PURAVANE AS PER ISI MARK GHANTA GADI PURAVANE 1 ₹ 790000.000
SOUND SYSTEM AS PER ISI MARK SOUND SYSTEM 1 ₹ 6000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise