Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Furniture And Equipment; ; Annual Maintenance Contrac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Assam | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5292717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Bornali Doloi
Department:
Labour And Employment Department Assam
Organisation:
Administration Of Medical Officer Esi Scheme
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXOM EAST ENTERPRISE | 25-08-2024 14:50:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HITECH SYSTEMS | 25-08-2024 18:02:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KARTIK ENTERPRISES | 25-08-2024 18:28:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXOM EAST ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT; --; Annual Maintenance Contrac | 2354804.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HITECH SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT; --; Annual Maintenance Contrac | 2567910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARTIK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT; --; Annual Maintenance Contrac | 2789789.00 | L3 |