Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guide Bund And Spur For Protection Of 450 M Bridge On Ratmau River In Village Mujahidpur Sattiwala Of Jwalapur Constituency Of Haridwar District Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guide Bund And Spur For Protection Of &Amp#X0d
450 M Bridge On Ratmau River In Village Mujahidpur Sattiwala Of Jwalapur Constituency Of Haridwar District Under State Sector&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_85491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1223/06C-Civil Circle/25 Dated 10-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mujahidpur Sattiwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101539 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 150m span double lane motor bridge over ratmau river in daluwala- lalwala-dhanauri motor road in district haridwar.
Construction of 150m span double lane motor bridge over ratmau river in daluwala- lalwala-dhanauri motor road in district haridwar
Read moreBorkalia birinabri river training work by earthen guide bund under sopd-g, 2025-26
Borkalia birinabri river training work by earthen guide bund under sopd-g, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of guide bund work at rapti river bridge ekauna kakra majhouwa ghat in district shrawasti
Construction of guide bund work at rapti river bridge ekauna kakra majhouwa ghat in district shrawasti
Read moreSpecial repair work of the left guide bund located in the upstream part of the jalimnagar bridge situated on the river ghaghra in district bahraich (protection work of guide bund)
Special repair work of the left guide bund located in the upstream part of the jalimnagar bridge situated on the river ghaghra in district bahraich (protection work of guide bund)
Read more2- construction of spur at km. 22.720 of elgin bridge charsari bund on left bank of river ghaghara in district- gonda
2- construction of spur at km. 22.720 of elgin bridge charsari bund on left bank of river ghaghara in district- gonda
Read moreClosing of spill for protection of spur at km. 64.000 of b.b. bund left bank of river ghaghra in district-bahraich.
Closing of spill for protection of spur at km. 64.000 of b.b. bund left bank of river ghaghra in district-bahraich.
Read moreExtension of guide bund from kirwara to sevri on sagi khari river tehsil- bhinmal and bagora district jalore
Extension of guide bund from kirwara to sevri on sagi khari river tehsil- bhinmal and bagora district jalore
Read moreConstruction of road by pc and interlocking tiles from vill. badi lam to towards kanya river via lalwala majabta in constituency jwalapur distt. haridwar under state sector. (job-1)
Construction of road by pc and interlocking tiles from vill. badi lam to towards kanya river via lalwala majabta in constituency jwalapur distt. haridwar under state sector. (job-1)
Read more2. extension of guide bund from kirwara to sevri on sagi khari river th bhinmal and bagora, district jalore
2. extension of guide bund from kirwara to sevri on sagi khari river th.-bhinmal and bagora, district jalore
Read moreRestoration of spur at km. 0.080 of duha kathaura extension bund on right bank of river saryu in district ballia (u.p.) lot 01
Restoration of spur at km. 0.080 of duha kathaura extension bund on right bank of river saryu in district ballia (u.p.) lot 01
Read moreof your Industry type