Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Omed Ali House To Bulbul House , Mouza Narayanpur Jl No 91 Plot No 80 Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity Under Csr Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Omed Ali House To Bulbul House , Mouza Narayanpur Jl No 91 Plot No 80 Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity Under Csr Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786947_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.41/DPS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJPUR BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744437 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at mouza panditpur jl no 111 plot no 770, 771 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouza panditpur jl no 111 plot no 770, 771 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at baharamuri pathra pukur at mouza baharamuri jl no 91 within baharamuri gram panchayet under hirbandh panchayet samity
Construction of guard wall at baharamuri pathra pukur at mouza baharamuri jl no 91 within baharamuri gram panchayet under hirbandh panchayet samity
Read moreDrainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Drainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Read moreInstallation of submersible and reserver near dubrajpur mouja paschim khalua house, gp -mohar, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submersible and reserver near dubrajpur mouja paschim khalua house
Read moreCc road from arob ali house to hobi vai house at jujarpur under durgapur gram panchayet.
Cc road from arob ali house to hobi vai house at jujarpur under durgapur gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at kuraljuri mouza jl no. 06 plot no 562/1135 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex at kuraljuri mouza jl no. 06 plot no 562/1135 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayat samity.
Read moreRoad from main road to nasim ali sepai house (jl no 24)
Road from main road to nasim ali sepai house (jl no 24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk arsed ali house to ali hosen house at harishpur paschim jl no 207 plot no 307
Construction of concrete drain from sk arsed ali house to ali hosen house at harishpur paschim jl no 207 plot no 307
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from rashid ali house towards rajim sk house at sujapur under sahapur gram panchayet
Construction of c.c road&#x0d from rashid ali house&#x0d towards rajim sk house&#x0d at sujapur under&#x0d sahapur gram&#x0d panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type