Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Mouza Panditpur Jl No 111 Plot No 770, 771 Under Laxminarayanpur Gram Panchayet Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Mouza Panditpur Jl No 111 Plot No 770, 771 Under Laxminarayanpur Gram Panchayet Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO - 32/DPS/2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580927 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at kuraljuri mouza jl no. 06 plot no 562/1135 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex at kuraljuri mouza jl no. 06 plot no 562/1135 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of open shed at panditpur , l.n pur g.p., mouja -panditpur, j.l.-111,plot no-770 under 5th sfc fund , 2023-24
Construction of open shed at panditpur , l.n pur g.p., mouja -panditpur, j.l.-111,plot no-770 under 5th sfc fund , 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water purpose at rampur jl 32 plot 1735 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayat within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water purpose at rampur jl 32 plot 1735 under laxminarayanpur gram panchayat within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouza kukhutia jl no 17 plot no 309 under balijuri gram panchayet within dubrajpur panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from omed ali house to bulbul house , mouza narayanpur jl no 91 plot no 80 within dubrajpur panchayet samity under csr fund
Construction of protection wall from omed ali house to bulbul house , mouza narayanpur jl no 91 plot no 80 within dubrajpur panchayet samity under csr fund
Read moreConstruction of shed at kankurkiyari, jl-66, plot-30 under santuri panchayet samity at purulia
Construction of shed at kankurkiyari, jl-66, plot-30 under santuri panchayet samity at purulia
Read moreSinking of tubewell near kripasindhu house mouza uttar laxminarayanpur jl 104 plot 1520
Sinking of tubewell near kripasindhu house mouza uttar laxminarayanpur jl 104 plot 1520
Read moreRenovation of saha savapati room under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, jl no.111, plot no.192, mouza-balibandh
Renovation of saha savapati room under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, jl no.111, plot no.192, mouza-balibandh, gp-goaltore, paschim medinipur under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction off cc drain bhangagarh rural hospital, jl no- 189, plot no-1/239 under sankrail panchayet samity
Construction off cc drain bhangagarh rural hospital, jl no- 189, plot no-1/239 under sankrail panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of laxminarayanpur gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Construction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of laxminarayanpur gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type