Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hall Room In Balmiki Dharmshala At Village Damkora, Block Tohana, District Fatehabad (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hall Room In Balmiki Dharmshala At Village Damkora, Block Tohana, District Fatehabad (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_327029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20238AD4ED73 1732 489C A494 EFB327E6BEAB692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type