Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Type Cut Out Cock 3/8 Size (Non Venting Type) , Rdso Drg No. Skdp 2877, Alt 5.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106488637 |
|
Reference Number |
28241296 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488637/viewNitPdf_4732283.pdf |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more1 cut out cock non- venting, olp ball type, to rdso drg. no. skdp-2877 alt-5 for conventional locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type to rdso drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type to rdso drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type to rdso drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 ball type cut out cock non venting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 cut out cock with vent ball type (cast iron body to is 210, grade 20) type- olp as per rdso s drawing no.- skdp 2877, alt.-3 with length of handle 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type