Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3/4 Isolating Cock With Vent Ball Type To Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 2877 Alt 5.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106429255 |
|
Reference Number |
58245321A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106429255/viewNitPdf_4668952.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type to rdso drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type to rdso drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall type cut out cock 3/8 size (non venting type) , rdso drg no. skdp-2877, alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 cut out cock non- venting, olp ball type, to rdso drg. no. skdp-2877 alt-5 for conventional locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 cutout cock with vent, olp ball type( cast iron body to is:210 grade 20) to rdso`s drg. no. skdp 2877 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cock with vent ball type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 ball type isolating cock with vent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock with vent ball type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock with vent ball type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type