Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gulcose,Urea,Creatinine,Bilirubin,Alkaline Phosphatase,Albumin,Sgot,Sgpt,Total Protein,C Reatvie Pr
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of AYUSH
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4716248
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 21:42
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC CO

Contract Value

256704

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Tariq Ahmad Butt
Ministry: Ministry Of Ayush
Department: Na
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC CO - 11-03-2024 16:39:45 Offline upload N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Gulcose NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2370.000
Urea NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 6000.000
Creatinine NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 7210.000
Bilirubin NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3536.000
Alkaline phosphatase NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3786.000
Albumin NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1400.000
SGOT NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 4894.000
SGPT NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 4894.000
Total Protein NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1246.000
C Reatvie Protein Quantitative NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3450.000
RF Quantitavtive NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 11829.000
Auto Wash NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3721.000
Auto Wash Al AC NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3150.000
Multical NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 7442.000
Norm NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 4314.000
Path NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 4536.000
Lyse H360 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 25836.000
Cleanser H360 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 3720.000
Quality Control H360 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4900.000
Diluent NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 10032.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise