Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Naphthalene As Per Is 539,Urinal Cubes Deodorizer Block,Air Freshener Solid And Gel,Squeegee Wash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Dynamics Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bagaria Agencies | Make : NA Model : NAPTHALENE BALLS | 31-01-2024 14:13:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | binary enterprise | Make : Just Shine Model : Toilet Cleaner Liquid As Per IS - 7983 | 19-01-2024 11:15:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BLESSING ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NAPHTHALENE BALLS PREMIUM QUALITY 0.500 GM | 30-01-2024 16:36:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DIYA COSMETICS | Make : Model : | 29-01-2024 10:28:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NAPHTHLENE BALLS BEST QUALITY | 31-01-2024 19:20:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S GALAXY TRADERS | Make : Model : | 31-01-2024 19:17:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MATI INDIA | Make : NA Model : NAPHTHALENE BALLS PREMIUM QUALITY 0.500 GM | 23-01-2024 12:20:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAXWELL INFO E-SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAXX Model : Toilet Cleaner Liquid As Per IS 7983(Q4) 3707041 | 19-01-2024 19:33:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | MY DEAR COSMETICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Natural's Care For Beauty Model : 5116871800514628774 | 31-01-2024 10:38:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | neelkanth enterprises | Make : Harpic Model : 8901396173502 | 27-01-2024 23:12:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | NIKKHI IMPEX | Make : Chemtex Model : DETPOLHWRR1000.CAT1 | 31-01-2024 16:56:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SIGNORAWARE Model : Squeegee Washer | 20-01-2024 12:28:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 31-01-2024 20:54:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | RR ENTERPRISE | Make : Model : | 30-01-2024 15:36:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 01-02-2024 16:55:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | Shri Sai Ram Enterprises | Make : Model : | 01-02-2024 16:32:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | SIDDHI SALES AND SUPPLY | Make : NA Model : MOP | 20-01-2024 16:36:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | VAIBHAV ENTERPRISES | Make : lifebuoy Model : Lf-8K | 25-01-2024 23:59:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | VIKRANT CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NAPHTHALENE BALLS PREMIUM QUALITY 0.500 GM | 31-01-2024 14:55:31 | N/A | Evaluated |