Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 40 U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16 Mm,Lv1 R72 40 U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20 Mm,Lv1 R72 40 U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/218425 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : LV1R72 40U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16MM,LV1R72 40U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20MM,LV1R72 40U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25MM | 26030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : LV1R72 40U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16MM,LV1R72 40U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20MM,LV1R72 40U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25MM | 26770.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : LV1R72 40U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16MM,LV1R72 40U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20MM,LV1R72 40U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25MM | 27890.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV1R72 40U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16MM,LV1R72 40U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20MM,LV1R72 40U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25MM | 28000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | DS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV1R72 40U16 1.3 13 4 Hose 16MM,LV1R72 40U20 1.3 13 4 Hose 20MM,LV1R72 40U30 1.3 13 4 Hose 25MM | 29250.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv1r72 40u16 1.3 13 4 hose 16mm,lv1r72 40u20 1.3 13 4 hose 20mm,lv1r72 40u30 1.3 13 4 hose 25mm
Read more
Lv1r72, 4720015064, hose 40u16-7 bore dia 16mm wal thk 4.0 mm,lv1r72, tu 005.6016.82, hose 40u 18-1
Read more
765 05 sb311 hose assy,765 78 sb724 hose,40u8 13 hose 8mm,40u12 13 hose 12mm,40u16 13 hose 16mm,40u
Read more
Hose 40y27,hose 16-1.3,hose 40y12-13,hose 40y48-0.3,hose 40y25-0.7,hose 40y8-1.3,hose 40y27-1.3 13,
Read more
Lv2 icvs 40u27 7 7,lv2icvs 40u10 13,lv2icvs 4720002835,lv2icvs 40u14,lv2icvs 40u30,lv2icvs 40u20,lv
Read more
Lv2 icvs 5340014362 765-10-2220 rod grooved headless,lv2 icvs 4720002804 40u30-1.3 13 hose,lv2 icvs
Read more
Fuel hose 40y18 1.3 13,hose for fuel 40y25 1.3 13 ty005.6016 80,hose for fuel 40y 27 1.3 13,hose fo
Read more
Hose 10mm,hose 12mm,hose 40u 10-7,hose 16mm,hose 40u 30-13,hose 20mm,hose 25mm,hose 30mm,hose 50mm,
Read more
of your Industry type