Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose 18 Mm,Hose 25 Mm,Hose 10 Mm,Hose 12 Mm,Hose 16 Mm,Hose 18 Mm,Hose 48 Mm,Hose 32 Mm,Hose 38 Mm,Hose 20 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6237301
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 16, 2025 01:53
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 455 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise