Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damages To Rcd Road Km 0 00 To 92 695 Sh Hiring Of Pock Lane With Rock Breaker For Removal Of Slips And Breaking Of Boulders At Rd 51 00 To 71 00 Portion Chanshal To Dodra
|
| Description |
R R Damages To Rcd Road Km 0 00 To 92 695 Sh Hiring Of Pock Lane With Rock Breaker For Removal Of Slips And Breaking Of Boulders At Rd 51 00 To 71 00 Portion Chanshal To Dodra
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113002_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2594-2694 dated 22-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dodra Kawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=164799 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o of rohru chirgaon dodra kawar km 0/00 to 92/695
( sh- p/l gsb,g-ii,&#x0d g-iii metalling and tarring work at rd 29/00 to 31/00)&#x0d
Read moreR r damages on rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of slips c o katcha drain and repair of shoulders and removal of slips etc in various roads under larot sub division
R r damages on rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of slips c o katcha drain and repair of shoulders and removal of slips etc in various roads under larot sub division
Read moreA r m o rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of snow slips laying of moorum on road surface maintenance of drain and repair of shoulder from km 51 00 to 92 695 and other various link roads
A r m o rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of snow slips laying of moorum on road surface maintenance of drain and repair of shoulder from km 51 00 to 92 695 and other various link roads
Read moreSdf/2025/558 (r/o) karsog to kunho road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh removal of slips in km. 0/00 to 10/00)
Sdf/2025/558 (r/o) karsog to kunho road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh removal of slips in km. 0/00 to 10/00)
Read moreR/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
Read moreR r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
R r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)under nabard ridf
Read moreRe-construction of nadun bangana road km 0/00 to 16/695
/l 900mm dia r.c.c. hume pipe culvert at rd 15/250, 15/330, 15/810,r/wall at rd 14/440 to 14/460, 15/030 to 15/040, 15/320 to 15/335, wire crate r/wall at rd 15/130 to 15/150 v-shape drain at rd 14/750 to 15/050)
Read moreRe-construction of nadaun bangana road km 0/00 to 16/695
P/l gsb,wmm, bitumen concrete in km 13/700 to 16/695 and c/o r/wall , v-shape drain at various rds and rofd in km 15/00 to 15/795 ) (under demand no 10 5054-307-02) (otmnp headf
Read moreof your Industry type