Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damages On Rcd Road Km 0 00 To 92 695 Sh Hiring Of Jcb Excavator Cum Loader For Removal Of Slips C O Katcha Drain And Repair Of Shoulders And Removal Of Slips Etc In Various Roads Under Larot Sub Division
|
| Description |
R R Damages On Rcd Road Km 0 00 To 92 695 Sh Hiring Of Jcb Excavator Cum Loader For Removal Of Slips C O Katcha Drain And Repair Of Shoulders And Removal Of Slips Etc In Various Roads Under Larot Sub Division
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113584_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2905-2910 dated 01-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 390 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dodra Kawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165570 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R r damages to rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of pock lane with rock breaker for removal of slips and breaking of boulders at rd 51 00 to 71 00 portion chanshal to dodra
R r damages to rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of pock lane with rock breaker for removal of slips and breaking of boulders at rd 51 00 to 71 00 portion chanshal to dodra
Read moreR/r damages to various roads under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips
.
Read moreA r m o rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of snow slips laying of moorum on road surface maintenance of drain and repair of shoulder from km 51 00 to 92 695 and other various link roads
A r m o rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader for removal of snow slips laying of moorum on road surface maintenance of drain and repair of shoulder from km 51 00 to 92 695 and other various link roads
Read moreRr damages on rcd road km 000 to 92695 sh removal of slips by jcb and dressing of road shoulders surface drain clearance under kawar subdivision
Rr damages on rcd road km 000 to 92695 sh removal of slips by jcb and dressing of road shoulders surface drain clearance under kawar subdivision
Read moreR/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
Read moreR/r damages on various roads under dilman sub division under sarahan division(sh- hiring of jcb for removal of slips, debris and dressing of berms)
R/r damages on various roads under dilman sub division under sarahan division(sh- hiring of jcb for removal of slips, debris and dressing of berms)
Read moreR r damages to rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh p l gsb g ii and g iii in various reaches at from km 51 000 to 71 000
R r damages to rcd road km 0 00 to 92 695 sh p l gsb g ii and g iii in various reaches at from km 51 000 to 71 000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of road leading to sangti and summerhill sh removal of slips debris phase ii
Restoration of rain damages of road leading to sangti and summerhill sh removal of slips debris phase ii
Read moreR r damages on rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00
R r damages on rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00
Read moreR r damages on khalimod surah doghri shakran road in km 0 000 to 7 100 sh removal of slips in various rds in km 0 000 to 2 350
R r damages on khalimod surah doghri shakran road in km 0 000 to 7 100 sh removal of slips in various rds in km 0 000 to 2 350
Read moreof your Industry type