Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Name General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 8 500 To 18 000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Work Name General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 8 500 To 18 000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_597463_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2759/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2165
EMD 24534
Tender Value -
Place Head works sub division Peechi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.