Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B2 8305 000077 Flannelette 10 Cm Wide,H1 B 8520 000002 Soap Toilet,H1 8010 000132 Turpentine,Cc2 85
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5133081
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 06, 2024 15:06
End Date
Expired 27/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EMERGING SOLUTIONS - 24-07-2024 15:43:21 N/A Qualified
2 SAVLAL ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2024 15:50:30 MSE Qualified
3 VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION - 24-07-2024 15:40:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : B2 8305 000077 FLANNELETTE 10 CM WIDE,H1 B 8520 000002 SOAP TOILET,H1 8010 000132 TURPENTINE,CC2 85 22715.00 L1
2 EMERGING SOLUTIONS Item Categories : B2 8305 000077 FLANNELETTE 10 CM WIDE,H1 B 8520 000002 SOAP TOILET,H1 8010 000132 TURPENTINE,CC2 85 24278.00 L2
3 SAVLAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : B2 8305 000077 FLANNELETTE 10 CM WIDE,H1 B 8520 000002 SOAP TOILET,H1 8010 000132 TURPENTINE,CC2 85 27714.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise