Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward No. 14, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Nizam Son Of Kamruddin M.No. 14/165 To The House Of Rahul Son Of Ram Chandra Tiwari M.No. 14/171.
|
| Description |
In Ward No. 14, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Nizam Son Of Kamruddin M.No. 14/165 To The House Of Rahul Son Of Ram Chandra Tiwari M.No. 14/171.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861377_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1064/NPP/15 VA VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 752 |
| EMD | 63741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In ward no. 14, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of imran son of suleman m.no. 14/357 to the house of dilshad son of salim m.no. 14/361.
In ward no. 14, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of imran son of suleman m.no. 14/357 to the house of dilshad son of salim m.no. 14/361.
Read moreIn ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
In ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
Read moreWard no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Ward no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of captain tiwari son of mardan to the house of vikas dixit in ward no. 07.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of captain tiwari son of mardan to the house of vikas dixit in ward no. 07.
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking tiles from the house of tamkeen son of yakha to the house of kamruddin in mohalla pathan tola.
Construction work of interlocking tiles from the house of tamkeen son of yakha to the house of kamruddin in mohalla pathan tola.
Read moreWard no. 08 zigzag interlocking from the house of naushad son of yakub to the house of jabbar son of ghaffar and rcc from afzal son of rizwan ali to sukhdev sharma and ram vachan son of jhinkan, mohd. idreesh son of rahis via abdul son of abbu mohd t
Ward no. 08 zigzag interlocking from the house of naushad son of yakub to the house of jabbar son of ghaffar and rcc from afzal son of rizwan ali to sukhdev sharma and ram vachan son of jhinkan, mohd. idreesh son of rahis via abdul son of abbu mohd t
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of dharmendra son of ganga ram to the house of rakesh son of shri pal.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of dharmendra son of ganga ram to the house of rakesh son of shri pal.
Read moreof your Industry type