Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward No. 14, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Imran Son Of Suleman M.No. 14/357 To The House Of Dilshad Son Of Salim M.No. 14/361.
|
| Description |
In Ward No. 14, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Imran Son Of Suleman M.No. 14/357 To The House Of Dilshad Son Of Salim M.No. 14/361.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861377_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1064/NPP/15 VA VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 430 |
| EMD | 36367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In ward no. 14, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nizam son of kamruddin m.no. 14/165 to the house of rahul son of ram chandra tiwari m.no. 14/171.
In ward no. 14, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nizam son of kamruddin m.no. 14/165 to the house of rahul son of ram chandra tiwari m.no. 14/171.
Read moreIn ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
In ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
Read moreWard no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Ward no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Read moreof your Industry type