Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heat Piller Candles,Hear Piller,Wicks For Keroheater,Mattress 6x3,Revolving Computer Chair,Rubber S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4726487
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aakash Enterprises - 11-03-2024 18:59:52 MSE Qualified
2 DB REFLECTIONS - 11-03-2024 19:03:44 MSE Qualified
3 Mahavir Stationers and Printers - 11-03-2024 18:55:48 MSE Qualified
4 SHYAM ENTERPRISE - 12-03-2024 15:52:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Mahavir Stationers and Printers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Piller Candles,Hear Piller,Wicks for Keroheater,Mattress 6x3,Revolving Computer Chair,Rubber S 104080.00 L1
2 Aakash Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Piller Candles,Hear Piller,Wicks for Keroheater,Mattress 6x3,Revolving Computer Chair,Rubber S 105780.00 L2
3 DB REFLECTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Piller Candles,Hear Piller,Wicks for Keroheater,Mattress 6x3,Revolving Computer Chair,Rubber S 107280.00 L3
4 SHYAM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Piller Candles,Hear Piller,Wicks for Keroheater,Mattress 6x3,Revolving Computer Chair,Rubber S 161102.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise