Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mic,Power Speaker,Digital Cross Over,Mic Cable,Installation Charges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KS Jaju | - | 12-09-2023 22:34:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | N R Paper Converters | - | 19-09-2023 13:50:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SALES & SERVICES | - | 12-09-2023 23:12:23 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SALES & SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : Mic,Power Speaker,Digital Cross Over,Mic Cable,Installation Charges | 397000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KS Jaju (MII) | Item Categories : Mic,Power Speaker,Digital Cross Over,Mic Cable,Installation Charges | 419200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N R Paper Converters( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mic,Power Speaker,Digital Cross Over,Mic Cable,Installation Charges | 563760.00 | L3 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreElectronic audio system mic 12 audio mixer 01 power speaker 02 digital cross over 01 mic cable 20 m
Read more
Amplifier,speaker,mic,mic stand,mic stand,gooseneck mic,speaker cabling,installation charges
Read more
of your Industry type