Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fabrication Of Fie Lab Ceiling,Light Panel,Air Curtain With Sensor 4 Feet,Flex Board,Foot Mat
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3885080
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 28, 2023 22:13
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHANU ENTERPRISES - 05-09-2023 20:21:10 N/A Qualified
2 PAWAN ENTERPRISES - 05-09-2023 21:28:31 N/A Qualified
3 VINAYAK MARBLE INDUSTRIES - 05-09-2023 21:01:31 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAWAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Fabrication of FIE Lab Ceiling,Light panel,Air curtain with sensor 4 feet,Flex board,Foot mat 75400.00 L1
2 BHANU ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Fabrication of FIE Lab Ceiling,Light panel,Air curtain with sensor 4 feet,Flex board,Foot mat 126559.00 L2
3 VINAYAK MARBLE INDUSTRIES Item Categories : Fabrication of FIE Lab Ceiling,Light panel,Air curtain with sensor 4 feet,Flex board,Foot mat 167993.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise