Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T141 Of Dogra Scout And T233 And 234 Of 4 Sikh Li At Sumdo Under Ge 863 Ews
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T141 Of Dogra Scout And T233 And 234 Of 4 Sikh Li At Sumdo Under Ge 863 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_732791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/863/EWS-T-54 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 69760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUMDO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820467 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge 863/ews-t-81 of 2023-24provision of water filteration plant in dogra scout at hymg sumdo
Provision of water filteration plant in dogra scout at hymg sumdo
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-40 of 2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-138 and t-158a of dogra scout at sumdo under ge 863 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-138 and t-158a of dogra scout at sumdo under ge 863 ews
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-41 of 2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-201 of sata bty and bldg no t-132 of dogra scout under ge 863 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-201 of sata bty and bldg no t-132 of dogra scout at sumdo under ge 863 ews
Read moreRepair and maintenance of helipad at karcham and sumdo under ge 863 ews
Repair and maintenance of helipad at 
 karcham and sumdo under ge 863 ews
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-39 of 2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-158b or line of dogra scout and bldg no t-185
Spl repair to bldg no t-158b or line of dogra 
 scout and bldg no t-185 ration store of 267 sata 
 bty at sumdo
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-42 of 2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-198 and t-202 at sumdo under ge 863 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-198 and t-202 at sumdo under ge 863 ews
Read moreProvision of grid connected solar power plant of capacity 130kw at sumdo grn under ge 863 ews.
Provision of grid connected solar power plant of capacity 130kw at sumdo grn under ge 863 ews.
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-26 of 2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-184 for storage of clothing store at sumdo in the area of age br-iii sumdo and age em (we) pooh under ge 863 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-184 for storage of clothing store at sumdo in the area of age br-iii sumdo and age em (we) pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreGe 863/ews-t-82 of 2023-24repair maintenance of external water supply pipelines sluice valves and other connected wors at sumdo under age em we in ge 863 ews
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipelines sluice valves and other connected wors at sumdo under age em we in ge 863 ews
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-73 of 2024-25 provn of certain sanctioned works at sumdo in the area of age br i pooh and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Provn of certain sanctioned works at sumdo in the area of age br i pooh and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreof your Industry type