Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri From H/O Hasan To Sky Lab At Deffence Colny In Ward 28 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri From H/O Hasan To Sky Lab At Deffence Colny In Ward 28 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_983164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
918/A.A.2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 74664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement of side patri from h/o hasan to sky la |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730994 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from chai wifii to transformer and h/o veer singh to h/o komal at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri and drain from chai wifii to transformer and h/o veer singh to h/o komal at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from h/o adarsh bakery to hasan vila and dr ak sha to kanpur store at deffence coony in ward 28 under zone 02
Improvement of side patri and drain from h/o adarsh bakery to hasan vila and dr ak sha to kanpur store at deffence coony in ward 28 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from new cina to pan shop and sultan food corner to mj faision at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri and drain from new cina to pan shop and sultan food corner to mj faision at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from new cina to pan shop and sultan food corner to mj faision at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri and drain from new cina to pan shop and sultan food corner to mj faision at deffence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from h/o pooja tiwari to transformer at deffence coony in ward 28 under zone 02
Improvement of side patri and drain from h/o pooja tiwari to transformer at deffence coony in ward 28 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of side patri near st josef school and anita enterprises to akash enterprises at devence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri near st josef school and anita enterprises to akash enterprises at devence colny in ward -28 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from h/o shiv to gupta enterprises and h/o kashiram to rama glass work at pardevanpur in ward- 28 zone -02
Improvement of side patri and drain from h/o shiv to gupta enterprises and h/o kashiram to rama glass work at pardevanpur in ward- 28 zone -02
Read moreImprovement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Improvement of side patri from opposite side of h/o 117/h-1/481 to 117/h-1/487 in ward -64 under zone -6
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from indusland bank to benzer banquit tailer in ward- 28 zone - 02
Improvement of side patri and drain from indusland bank to benzer banquit tailer in ward- 28 zone - 02
Read moreof your Industry type