Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Notice: Office Stationery For The Department Of Military Affairs 📚🖊️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Office Stationery Items. 📋 📅 Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 9:00 Pm Ist Essential Items Include: A4 Photostat Paper A5 Photostat Paper Register Books: 300 Pages, 200 Pages Printed Duty Officer (Do) Pads Car Diaries 🔍 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Ministry's Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Photostat Paper, A4, A5, Register Books, Duty Officer Pads, Car Diaries, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Office Stationery| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostat Paper A4,Photostat Paper A5,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Printed Do Pad,Car Diar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4887261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 02:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Photostat paper a4,photostat paper a5,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,printed do pad,car dair
Read more
Photostat paper legal,photostat paper a4,register ruled 400 pages,register ruled 200 pages,register
Read more
Photostat paper a4 make jk,register 200 pages supreme,register 100 pages supreme,file cover printed
Read more
Photostat paper legal,photostat paper a4,register ruled 400 pages big,register ruled 200 pages big,
Read more
Photostat paper a4,photostat paper fs,white file cover,register 480 pages,register 4230 pages,regis
Read more
Photostat paper a4 size,photostat paper fs,register 400 pages,register 200 pages,white file cover p
Read more
Legal paper,a4 paper,a5 paper,bond paper,register 400 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,p
Read more
Printer cartridge toner,a4 paper,a5 paper,printed register 300pgs,printed register 200pgs,a4 bond p
Read more
of your Industry type